RS/GA
A.net/GA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Kennesaw State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Kennesaw, Georgia
Owls
1000 Chastain Rd, Kennesaw, Georgia, 30144, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Cynthia Davis
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
1
)
View
News (
36
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2009 / 2010 - (4 articles)
2010 / 2011 - (3 articles)
2011 / 2012 - (8 articles)
2012 / 2013 - (21 articles)
All News
Search
2013 Results - Sea Ray Relays
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Apr 13th 2013, 11:45pm
Comments
Sea Ray Relays
Apr 11, 2013 to Apr 13, 2013
Tom Black Track At LaPorte Stadium, University of Tennessee, Knoxville, TN, US
Timing/Results by:
Adkinstrak Timing Associates - Timing Company
« Filter Results by Team: »
Arkansas State
Ashland
Austin Peay
Bellarmine
BERMUDA
Bryan
Carson-Newman
Central Michigan
Concordia-Selma
Connecticut
Cumberlands
Dayton Olymp
East Carolina
East Tennessee State
Eastern Kentucky
Eastern Michigan
Findlay
Illinois Wesleyan
Indiana State
Kennesaw State
King College
Laugh Last R
Lee (TN)
Miami (OH)
Middle Tennessee State
Milligan
Mjolnir Throwers
Morehead State
Nike
Northern Illinois
Northern Kentucky
Ohio State
Purdue
Ramapo
Rend Lake
Roanoke
Saucony
Shorter
Southeast Missouri
St Norbert
Tennessee
Tennessee Tech
Unattached
Vanderbilt
Vault High A
Virginia Tech
Western Michigan
Wisconsin
Wisconsin-Milwaukee
Xavier (OH)
Youngstown State
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
5k
|
10k
|
3k Steeple
|
110h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
4x1500m
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
3k
|
5k
|
10k
|
3k Steeple
|
100h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
4x1500m
|
Distance Medley
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Alberg, Ifrish
East Tennessee S
10.42
+1.4
1
2
Wilson, Kirk
Shorter
10.51
+1.4
1
3
James, Jamol
Tennessee
10.66
+1.4
1
4
Horn, Joe
Ashland
10.68
+1.4
1
5
Smith, Shaun
Indiana State
10.72
+1.4
1
6
Neal, Michael
East Carolina
10.73
+1.4
1
7
Campbell, Rashad
East Tennessee S
10.87
+1.4
1
8
Hardnick, Arnez
Tennessee
10.87
+1.4
1
Mens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Alberg, Ifrish
East Tennessee S
10.38
+1.9
6
2
Smith, Shaun
Indiana State
10.52w
+3.7
1
2
Hardnick, Arnez
Tennessee
10.52w
+2.1
8
4
Wilson, Kirk
Shorter
10.52
+0.3
3
5
James, Jamol
Tennessee
10.53
+1.4
2
6
Horn, Joe
Ashland
10.54w
+2.1
5
7
Neal, Michael
East Carolina
10.57w
+2.6
4
8
Campbell, Rashad
East Tennessee S
10.58w
+3.7
1
9
Faust, Timothy
Ohio State
10.59
+0.3
3
10
Huntley, Allen
Shorter
10.60
+1.4
7
11
Rooks, Rasmus
Kennesaw State
10.62w
+2.1
5
12
Diallo, Sadio
Kennesaw State
10.62
+1.9
6
13
Davis, Michael
Youngstown State
10.63w
+2.1
8
14
Nelvis, Jarael
Tennessee
10.64
+0.3
3
15
Brown, Desmond
Unattached
10.65
+1.9
6
16
Harris, Eric
Purdue
10.65
+1.4
7
17
Talton, Nigel
Unattached
10.65w
+2.6
4
18
abdul-saboor, hakeem
Unattached
10.66w
+2.1
8
19
Farrington, Washington
Wisconsin-Milwau
10.70w
+2.1
8
19
Saunders, Jairus
Eastern Michigan
10.70w
+3.7
1
21
Hudson, Cameron
East Carolina
10.74
+1.4
2
22
Baxtron, Justin
Indiana State
10.75w
+2.1
5
23
brunson, drew
Unattached
10.76w
+3.7
1
24
Carter, Blake
Southeast Missou
10.77
+1.4
7
25
Cosey, Mario
Purdue
10.79
+1.4
7
26
Juin, Reginald
Tennessee
10.79w
+2.6
4
27
Goins, Anthony
East Tennessee S
10.79
+1.4
7
28
Beal, Reagan
Kennesaw State
10.84w
+2.1
8
29
Farr, Kendrick
Southeast Missou
10.84w
+3.7
1
30
Batcha, Nick
Ohio State
10.85
+1.9
6
31
Reed, Micah
Shorter
10.85w
+3.7
1
32
Furr, Hunter
East Carolina
10.86w
+2.1
5
33
Thompkins, Eric
Ashland
10.91
+1.4
2
34
Moss, Jervasse
Carson-Newman
10.92w
+2.6
4
35
Bacchus, Kendall
Middle Tennessee
10.92w
+2.1
5
36
Benton, Travis
Shorter
10.92
+1.4
2
37
Hoppel, Jordan
Ashland
10.93
+0.3
3
38
Irwin, Tarelle
Youngstown State
10.93
+1.4
2
39
Banks, Devin
Rend Lake
10.97w
+2.6
4
40
Lockhart, Michael
East Tennessee S
10.98w
+2.1
5
41
Mowatt, Kevin
Milligan
11.04
+1.4
7
42
Ferry, Matt
Wisconsin-Milwau
11.08w
+2.6
4
43
Battle, Justin
East Carolina
11.13
+0.3
3
44
Santiago, Fabian
Southeast Missou
11.14w
+3.7
1
45
Echols, Tyrone
Rend Lake
11.14
+0.3
3
46
Gibson, David
Xavier (OH)
11.15w
+2.1
8
47
Baskin, Anthony
Carson-Newman
11.16
+1.4
2
48
Blackwell, Brandon
Ohio State
11.17
+1.9
6
49
Blanchard, Wayne
Eastern Michigan
11.20
+1.4
7
50
Williams, Damar
Bellarmine
11.24
+1.4
2
51
Clay, Wesley
Shorter
11.25
+1.4
7
52
Aririguzo, Michael
Eastern Michigan
11.29w
+2.1
8
53
James, Carlos
Concordia-Selma
11.35
+0.3
3
54
Myles, Victor
Concordia-Selma
11.46
+1.4
2
55
Saucer, William
Bellarmine
11.47
+0.3
3
56
Davis, Brad
Lee (TN)
13.00w
+2.1
8
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Faust, Timothy
Ohio State
21.13w
+2.1
1
2
Diallo, Sadio
Kennesaw State
21.27w
+2.1
1
3
Hardnick, Arnez
Tennessee
21.33w
+2.1
1
4
Harris, Eric
Purdue
21.35w
+2.1
1
5
Nelvis, Jarael
Tennessee
21.57w
+2.1
1
6
Huntley, Allen
Shorter
21.59w
+2.1
1
7
Hudson, Cameron
East Carolina
21.85w
+2.1
1
8
Wells, Evander
Unattached
21.90w
+2.1
1
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Faust, Timothy
Ohio State
20.96w
+3.5
7
2
Hardnick, Arnez
Tennessee
21.15w
+2.7
8
3
Huntley, Allen
Shorter
21.17w
+3.5
7
4
Horn, Joe
Ashland
21.19
+1.7
9
5
Hudson, Cameron
East Carolina
21.20
+1.7
9
6
Diallo, Sadio
Kennesaw State
21.25
+2.0
6
7
Nelvis, Jarael
Tennessee
21.26w
+3.0
3
8
Harris, Eric
Purdue
21.27
+2.0
2
9
Cosey, Mario
Purdue
21.33
+1.7
5
10
Neal, Michael
East Carolina
21.35w
+2.7
4
11
Patterson, Yosmani
Concordia-Selma
21.39w
+2.7
4
12
Ellison, Rycine
Middle Tennessee
21.39
+1.7
9
13
Tucker, Varick
Unattached
21.42w
+2.7
8
14
James, Jamol
Tennessee
21.48
+1.7
9
15
Davis, Michael
Youngstown State
21.50w
+3.0
3
16
Saunders, Jairus
Eastern Michigan
21.55w
+2.7
8
17
Akwu, Noah
Middle Tennessee
21.56
+2.0
6
18
Campbell, Rashad
East Tennessee S
21.63w
+3.5
7
19
Smith, Shaun
Indiana State
21.66w
+3.0
3
20
Page, Champ
Ohio State
21.69w
+2.7
8
21
Alberg, Ifrish
East Tennessee S
21.70
+1.7
5
22
Talton, Nigel
Unattached
21.72w
+4.1
1
23
Irwin, Tarelle
Youngstown State
21.74w
+2.7
4
24
Thompkins, Eric
Ashland
21.74w
+4.1
1
25
Dameron, Randall
Shorter
21.76
+1.7
5
26
Rooks, Rasmus
Kennesaw State
21.79
+2.0
6
27
Juin, Reginald
Tennessee
21.87w
+2.7
4
28
Farrington, Washington
Wisconsin-Milwau
21.88
+1.7
5
29
Baxtron, Justin
Indiana State
21.90w
+3.0
3
30
Reed, Micah
Shorter
21.95
+1.7
9
31
Housley, Keith
Indiana State
21.95w
+3.5
7
32
Hoppel, Jordan
Ashland
22.04w
+2.7
4
33
Mowatt, Kevin
Milligan
22.09w
+4.1
1
34
Winters, Brandon
Purdue
22.14w
+2.7
8
35
Goins, Anthony
East Tennessee S
22.16
+1.7
5
36
Furr, Hunter
East Carolina
22.17
+2.0
2
37
craig, jason
Dayton Olymp
22.26
+1.7
5
38
Anderson, Alexander
Southeast Missou
22.29w
+2.7
8
39
Farr, Kendrick
Southeast Missou
22.31w
+3.0
3
40
Clay, Wesley
Shorter
22.43w
+3.5
7
41
Johnson, Jeremy
Rend Lake
22.52
+1.7
9
42
Marcum, William
Eastern Kentucky
22.78
+2.0
6
43
Barnes, Jaymie
Carson-Newman
22.92w
+2.7
8
44
Mangusson, Kaarel
Kennesaw State
23.03w
+4.1
1
45
Williams, Damar
Bellarmine
23.03w
+3.5
7
46
Myles, Victor
Concordia-Selma
23.32
+1.7
5
47
McClardy, Derek
Tennessee
23.44
+2.0
2
48
Benton, Travis
Shorter
25.34
+2.0
2
--
Ferry, Matt
Wisconsin-Milwau
DNFw
+2.7
4
--
Baskin, Anthony
Carson-Newman
DNFw
+3.5
7
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Livingston, Terrance
Tennessee
47.04
1
2
Bolton, Cameron
Eastern Michigan
47.74
1
3
Johnson, Marquis
Wisconsin-Milwau
48.07
2
4
Davis, Zac
Kennesaw State
48.13
3
5
Dill, Shaquille
BERMUDA
48.14
1
6
Lamar, Cory
Ashland
48.18
2
7
Scott, Chris
Eastern Michigan
48.45
3
8
Cook, Jacob
Ashland
48.48
4
9
Piraino, Kevin
Indiana State
48.57
2
10
Akena, Geoffrey
Middle Tennessee
48.78
2
11
Balzano, Robert
Miami (OH)
48.81
2
12
Walker, Javon
Ohio State
48.85
2
13
Sapp, Maurice
Rend Lake
48.86
1
14
Williams, Matthew
Eastern Michigan
48.90
2
15
Smith, Tyshawn
Kennesaw State
49.05
5
16
Holman, Clay
Central Michigan
49.07
3
17
Patterson, Yosmani
Concordia-Selma
49.23
6
18
Beal, Reagan
Kennesaw State
49.30
4
19
Rice, Cole
Shorter
49.33
3
20
Johnson, Davontae
Wisconsin-Milwau
49.40
5
21
Johnson, Darren
Findlay
49.52
1
22
McNair, Robert
Purdue
49.96
3
23
Ervin, Jason
Eastern Michigan
50.03
3
24
Denissoff, Stephen
Miami (OH)
50.29
5
25
Anderson, Alexander
Southeast Missou
50.45
7
26
Dickson, Ryan
Indiana State
50.45
5
27
Skamay, Ray
Indiana State
50.49
5
28
Klosterman, Sean
Bellarmine
50.53
6
29
Bodrick, Adam
Miami (OH)
50.57
4
30
Travis, Michael
Findlay
50.59
4
31
Williamson, Marquis
Youngstown State
50.67
7
32
Flannagan, Collin
Bellarmine
50.80
7
33
White, Dwight
Shorter
50.83
5
34
Konstanzer, Ryan
Xavier (OH)
50.85
6
35
Johnson, Jeremy
Rend Lake
50.86
4
36
Marcum, William
Eastern Kentucky
51.18
7
37
Arvia, Chris
Purdue
51.19
4
38
Maise, Ellis
Southeast Missou
51.37
7
39
McKinney, Nathan
Bellarmine
51.58
6
40
Echols, Tyrone
Rend Lake
51.66
6
41
Mayberry, Blake
Carson-Newman
53.20
5
42
Miles, Kyle
East Carolina
53.73
6
--
Hamilton, Andre
Middle Tennessee
DNF
4
Mens 400m Showcase
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tucker, Varick
Unattached
47.00
1
2
Dameron, Randall
Shorter
47.42
1
3
Kendrick, Andrew
Purdue
47.45
1
4
Page, Champ
Ohio State
47.47
1
5
Cleveland, Keith
Ashland
47.70
1
6
Guagenti, John
Findlay
47.84
1
7
Hargrove, Jahquil
Miami (OH)
47.98
1
8
Tugumisirize, Emmanuel
Middle Tennessee
50.26
1
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Webster, Dillon
Findlay
1:53.21
1
2
Bell, Desmond
Morehead State
1:53.22
2
3
Hatz, Alex
Wisconsin
1:53.31
1
4
Palmer, Antonio
East Carolina
1:53.32
2
5
George, Josh
Eastern Michigan
1:53.50
1
6
Coffin, Wade
Miami (OH)
1:53.64
2
7
Brown, Kevin
Miami (OH)
1:54.30
1
8
Jones, Ryan
East Tennessee S
1:54.40
1
9
Holmes, Tyler
Southeast Missou
1:54.45
4
10
Traywick, Dylan
East Carolina
1:54.53
2
11
Pierce, Desmond
East Tennessee S
1:54.56
1
12
O'Bryant, Blair
Kennesaw State
1:54.56
3
13
Ross, Tyler
Eastern Michigan
1:54.59
2
14
Kelley, Brendan
Cumberlands
1:54.69
1
15
Long, Kameron
Southeast Missou
1:54.81
2
16
Pigg, Jeffery
Wisconsin-Milwau
1:54.93
3
17
OMAR, NEAL
Purdue
1:54.95
1
18
Spilman, Jack
Miami (OH)
1:55.05
1
19
Sabo, Joshua
Ohio State
1:55.17
3
20
Lopez, Aundreas
Cumberlands
1:55.23
2
21
Adams, Brad
Indiana State
1:55.32
3
22
Kipchumba, Emmanuel
Lee (TN)
1:55.75
3
23
Bowman, Asa
Middle Tennessee
1:55.76
3
24
HINEN, DILLON
Purdue
1:55.86
2
25
Kaiser, Nick
Tennessee
1:56.14
1
26
Schmidt, Reed
Wisconsin-Milwau
1:56.27
4
27
Comisford, Joey
Miami (OH)
1:56.68
3
28
Sustachek, Tony
Wisconsin-Milwau
1:57.48
4
29
Pineda, Chris
Unattached
1:57.78
3
30
Roachford, Gregory
Shorter
1:58.20
4
31
Morris, Wes
Morehead State
1:58.22
4
32
Orlando, Matt
Xavier (OH)
1:58.49
4
33
Gullette, Adam
Lee (TN)
1:58.99
4
34
Bradley, Scott
Eastern Michigan
1:58.99
3
35
Kobunski, Nicholas
Xavier (OH)
1:59.11
4
36
Hayes, Jacob
Findlay
1:59.16
3
37
Eason, Anthony
Eastern Kentucky
1:59.66
4
38
Steele, Michael
Indiana State
1:59.82
3
39
Noonan, James
Unattached
2:00.06
4
40
Rivera, Tivosiel
Rend Lake
2:01.74
4
41
Christensen, Adam
Lee (TN)
2:02.31
4
42
Stanhouse, Luke
Rend Lake
2:02.73
4
--
Sherrer, Holland
Dayton Olymp
DNF
1
--
Sapp, Maurice
Rend Lake
DNF
1
Mens 800m Showcase
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Windle, Drew
Ashland
1:48.48
1
2
Scott, Tom
Ashland
1:49.40
1
3
Dill, Shaquille
BERMUDA
1:50.48
1
4
Brooks, Marvel
Ohio State
1:50.72
1
5
Griffith, Kevin
Purdue
1:50.97
1
6
Jalovy, Filip
East Tennessee S
1:51.29
1
7
Trzasalski, Jakub
East Carolina
1:51.36
1
8
Dawson, Andrew
Unattached
1:51.51
1
9
Carter, Antonio
Tennessee
1:52.65
1
Mens 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Reilly, Jake
Wisconsin-Milwau
3:55.83
1
2
Zisser, Alex
Southeast Missou
3:56.77
1
3
Baldwin, Angus
East Tennessee S
3:56.95
1
4
Monroe, Gary
Morehead State
3:57.05
1
5
Brajdic, Michael
Ohio State
3:57.49
1
6
Hahn, Corey
Indiana State
3:57.66
1
7
Sussman, Jacob
Ashland
3:57.83
1
8
Dickie, Jeremy
Tennessee
3:58.00
1
9
Harboe, Jeppe
Eastern Kentucky
3:58.23
1
10
Buchholz, Connor
Xavier (OH)
3:59.26
2
11
Ohlman, Thomas
Xavier (OH)
3:59.27
1
12
Stephens, Alex
Bryan
3:59.32
1
13
Simatei, Robinson
Middle Tennessee
4:00.33
2
14
McClintock, Matt
Purdue
4:00.55
1
15
McCandless, Alex
Tennessee
4:01.19
2
16
Dixon, Alden
Middle Tennessee
4:01.87
1
17
Taiget, Silas
Middle Tennessee
4:02.47
3
18
Kirtner, Joe
Morehead State
4:02.70
2
19
Handshoe, Kevin
Purdue
4:02.88
3
20
Strotheide, Colten
Southeast Missou
4:03.25
3
21
Merook, Adam
Unattached
4:03.35
3
22
Eilerman, Justin
Findlay
4:03.45
1
23
Ocasio, Gabe
Indiana State
4:04.17
2
24
Leschisin, Sam
Wisconsin-Milwau
4:04.41
3
25
Morgan, Joseph
Wisconsin-Milwau
4:05.00
2
26
Maiorca, Francesco
Ohio State
4:05.20
3
27
Miller, James
East Tennessee S
4:05.65
2
28
Stewart, Joseph
Miami (OH)
4:06.44
2
29
Yates, Madison
Bryan
4:08.23
3
30
Elliott, Terris
Lee (TN)
4:10.09
2
31
Rotich, Victor
Lee (TN)
4:11.47
2
32
Zielinski, Corey
Xavier (OH)
4:12.23
2
33
Morrow, Adam
East Carolina
4:12.33
3
34
Trollinger, John
Lee (TN)
4:13.35
2
35
Makin, Josh
Northern Kentuck
4:13.47
3
36
Carter, Brett
Kennesaw State
4:14.10
3
37
Hill, John
Rend Lake
4:14.48
2
38
Howell, Justin
Kennesaw State
4:18.71
3
39
Brooks, Dejon
Kennesaw State
4:22.65
3
40
Rodgers, Fredderick
Concordia-Selma
4:38.35
3
41
Hatcher, Mikal
Concordia-Selma
4:45.22
3
Mens 1500m Showcase
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Darling, Maverick
Wisconsin
3:47.22
1
2
Baum, Brian
Ashland
3:47.66
1
3
Eick, Jarrod
Miami (OH)
3:48.95
1
4
Kalinowski, Grzegorz
Eastern Michigan
3:49.19
1
5
Buechel, Danny
Wisconsin
3:51.26
1
6
Sandlin, Robert
Bellarmine
3:51.78
1
7
Taersboel, Mads
Eastern Kentucky
3:51.84
1
8
Buck, Ed
Unattached
4:10.01
1
9
Hancke, Ian
Eastern Michigan
4:15.45
1
--
Okwera, Peter
Tennessee
DNF
1
--
Fallon, Christopher
Ohio State
DNF
1
Mens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McKenna, Matt
Wisconsin
14:36.50
1
2
Erschen, Jacob
Wisconsin
14:39.89
1
3
Matelong, Shadrack
Middle Tennessee
14:41.20
1
4
Garleb, Daniel
Miami (OH)
14:41.78
1
5
Geer, Hank
Xavier (OH)
14:42.78
1
6
Bodary, Chris
Tennessee
14:49.81
1
7
Elliott, Zach
Morehead State
14:50.68
1
8
Head, Taylor
Indiana State
14:58.82
1
9
Ronnoh, Adams
Eastern Kentucky
15:03.10
1
10
Moreno, Jesse
Morehead State
15:05.55
1
11
Rainey, Jake
Tennessee
15:09.39
1
12
Runia, Max
Unattached
15:13.81
2
13
Duffy, Sean
East Tennessee S
15:14.06
1
14
Ratliff, Chase
Morehead State
15:20.37
2
15
Johnston, Joel
Bryan
15:36.05
2
16
Sigmon, Tim
Bryan
15:36.25
2
17
BROWN, SHANE
Southeast Missou
15:37.15
2
18
Burton, Kyle
Eastern Kentucky
15:37.48
2
19
Little, Jack
Unattached
15:40.64
2
20
Glotfelty, Louie
Wisconsin-Milwau
15:43.11
2
21
Budic, Timothy
Laugh Last R
15:44.21
2
22
Kuhn, Matt
Northern Kentuck
15:50.12
2
23
Trinh, Cameron
Eastern Michigan
15:52.45
1
24
Bradshaw, Wes
Rend Lake
15:54.81
2
25
Migun, Peter
Eastern Kentucky
15:56.77
2
26
Young, John
East Carolina
15:59.73
2
27
Perez, Camden
Lee (TN)
16:32.31
2
--
Finnerty, Rob
Wisconsin
DNF
1
Mens 10000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mascari, John
Indiana State
30:00.26
1
2
Okwera, Peter
Tennessee
30:10.54
1
3
Witchell, Warren
Eastern Michigan
30:30.95
1
4
Hamid, Nabil
Kennesaw State
30:31.28
1
5
Selby, Tristan
Indiana State
30:36.32
1
6
Derlath, Stephen
Tennessee
30:37.60
1
7
Johnson, Colton
Ashland
30:37.79
1
8
Munie, Craig
Southeast Missou
30:46.47
1
9
Ludvigsen, Anders
East Tennessee S
30:58.95
1
10
McLeod, Jason
Bryan
31:00.57
1
11
Coffey, Ethan
Unattached
31:05.08
1
12
Marol, Matt
Miami (OH)
31:18.75
1
13
Simpson, Anthony
Bryan
31:28.28
1
14
Stewart, Matthew
Miami (OH)
31:30.40
1
15
Wing, David
Miami (OH)
31:34.56
1
16
Creekmore, J.R.
Tennessee
31:36.59
1
17
Knapp, Andy
Unattached
31:37.92
1
18
Kimuli, Musa
Eastern Kentucky
31:39.11
1
19
Gliha, Nick
Youngstown State
31:46.86
1
20
Harm, Rick
Northern Kentuck
31:50.63
1
21
Frantom, Spencer
King College
31:56.92
1
22
Turner, Ben
Eastern Kentucky
32:04.36
1
23
Appiah, Allan
Purdue
32:08.75
1
24
Holtkamp, Zac
Northern Kentuck
32:13.09
1
25
Haase, Josh
Purdue
32:15.46
1
26
Davis, Keith
Middle Tennessee
32:16.00
1
27
Wolfer, Andy
Northern Kentuck
32:16.90
1
28
Shipley, Nate
Southeast Missou
32:18.94
1
29
Mullen, Tyler
Southeast Missou
32:45.01
1
30
Liechty, Spencer
Xavier (OH)
33:10.54
1
31
Chase, Adam
East Tennessee S
33:17.02
1
--
Burruss, Ryan
Kennesaw State
DNF
1
Mens 3k Steeple
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Neff, Jackson
Ohio State
9:01.63
1
2
Betz, Dustin
Indiana State
9:05.70
1
3
Redd, Jordan
Ohio State
9:11.84
1
4
Chwalek, Brendan
Northern Kentuck
9:11.98
1
5
Petro, Nick
Eastern Michigan
9:14.72
1
6
Majoy, Timothy
Findlay
9:16.41
1
7
Roys, Donny
Ohio State
9:17.58
1
8
Walker, Mike
Lee (TN)
9:22.47
1
9
Wagner, Brett
Miami (OH)
9:24.02
1
10
Hatfield, Connor
Bryan
9:24.35
1
11
Smith, Daryl
Eastern Michigan
9:24.54
1
12
Tobin, Daniel
Tennessee
9:25.43
1
13
Schienbein, Tate
Purdue
9:26.81
1
14
Noe, Jordan
King College
9:28.58
1
15
Moncrieff, Ryan
Miami (OH)
9:39.67
1
16
Glotfelty, Bobby
Wisconsin-Milwau
9:43.90
1
17
ANDERSON, RYAN
Southeast Missou
9:47.33
1
18
JOHNSON, CHARLES
Southeast Missou
9:49.93
1
19
McBride, Zackery
Miami (OH)
9:55.06
1
20
Jenkins, Josh
Kennesaw State
9:56.87
1
21
Pelletier, Matthew
Miami (OH)
9:58.48
1
22
Chabola, Cody
Eastern Michigan
10:01.72
1
23
Childers, Evan
Morehead State
10:06.91
1
24
Whyte, Donnie
Cumberlands
10:16.27
1
25
Mowrey, Tyler
Northern Kentuck
10:18.37
1
Mens 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Swift, Greggmar
Indiana State
13.94w
+2.5
1
2
brunson, drew
Unattached
14.00w
+2.5
1
3
Lyke, Maurice
Indiana State
14.03w
+3.2
2
3
Winters, Brandon
Purdue
14.03w
+2.5
1
5
Powell, Renaldo
Central Michigan
14.15w
+3.2
2
6
Busby, Durell
Wisconsin-Milwau
14.20w
+2.5
1
7
Washington, Adarius
Indiana State
14.22w
+3.2
2
8
Bogle, Demoye
Ohio State
14.25w
+2.5
1
9
Robertson, Donovan
Ohio State
14.26w
+2.5
1
10
Sanders, Timothy
Findlay
14.37w
+3.2
2
11
Butler, Darrell
Eastern Michigan
14.53
+2.0
3
12
Hines, Justin
Ohio State
14.60w
+3.2
2
13
Chester, Sam
Miami (OH)
14.60w
+3.2
2
14
Schmidt, Jordan
Wisconsin-Milwau
14.62
+2.0
3
15
Combs, JaShawn
Miami (OH)
14.68w
+3.2
2
16
Abdullah, Bilal
Kennesaw State
14.71w
+2.7
4
17
Delveaux, Alex
Wisconsin-Milwau
14.81
+2.0
3
18
Comar, Waquiem
Ashland
14.97
+1.8
5
19
Lindsey, Bryce
Eastern Michigan
14.98
+2.0
3
20
Mulder, Joshua
Kennesaw State
15.09w
+2.7
4
21
Dijols, Jason
East Carolina
15.10w
+2.7
4
22
Childs, Darius
Carson-Newman
15.10
+1.8
5
23
Ijah, Solomon
Eastern Michigan
15.16w
+2.7
4
24
Powell-Harris, Dorian
Kennesaw State
15.23w
+2.7
4
25
Owens, Elijha
Ashland
15.23w
+3.2
2
26
Johnson, Trey
East Tennessee S
15.73
+1.8
5
27
Pierce, Briar
East Tennessee S
15.79
+1.8
5
28
Elam, Jeff
Eastern Michigan
15.85
+2.0
3
29
Ivy, Prentice
Southeast Missou
15.94
+1.8
5
--
Betts, Evan
Xavier (OH)
DNF
+1.8
5
Mens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Benson, Terry
Unattached
52.23
1
2
Peart, Andre'
Purdue
52.40
1
3
Sanders, Timothy
Findlay
52.62
2
4
Owens, Elijha
Ashland
52.81
4
5
Butler, Darrell
Eastern Michigan
52.90
4
6
Norris, Luke
Ohio State
53.13
2
7
Williams, Michael
Tennessee
53.23
2
8
Tuttle, Max
Indiana State
53.26
2
9
Delveaux, Alex
Wisconsin-Milwau
53.53
2
9
Comar, Waquiem
Ashland
53.53
4
11
Blanks, Antonio
Ohio State
53.60
1
12
Scott, Parker
Central Michigan
53.60
3
13
Elam, Jeff
Eastern Michigan
53.76
5
14
Dutkiewicz, Ziemowit
Central Michigan
53.77
2
15
Robertson, Donovan
Ohio State
54.12
1
16
Mulder, Joshua
Kennesaw State
54.55
3
17
Harley, Quinton
East Carolina
54.56
1
18
Coburn, Skyler
Miami (OH)
54.73
3
19
Brooks, Marcus
Ohio State
54.77
2
20
Schmidt, Jordan
Wisconsin-Milwau
54.78
4
21
Shaw, Arqeil
Indiana State
54.99
4
22
Johnson, Trey
East Tennessee S
56.74
4
23
Chase, Chandler
East Carolina
57.88
5
24
Norris, Dominique
Eastern Kentucky
58.17
5
25
Bland, Chaz
Rend Lake
58.32
6
26
Jones, Patrick
East Carolina
58.44
5
27
Ivy, Prentice
Southeast Missou
58.58
5
28
Powell-Harris, Dorian
Kennesaw State
59.55
6
29
Moore, Ryan
Shorter
59.73
6
30
Wilson, Demonte
East Carolina
1:00.89
4
31
Pierce, Briar
East Tennessee S
1:01.38
6
32
Murray, Kadeem
Carson-Newman
1:02.60
6
33
simac, jacob
Unattached
1:04.65
6
34
Kiefer, Tyler
Rend Lake
1:08.07
6
--
Walls, Isiah
Purdue
DNF
3
Mens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Beal
,
Diallo
,
Rooks
,
Abdullah
Kennesaw State
40.76
1
2
Housley
,
Swift
,
Baxtron
,
Smith
Indiana State
40.81
1
3
Smith
,
Farr
,
Anderson
,
Carter
Southeast Missou
40.97
1
4
Bolton
,
Scott
,
Williams
,
Saunders
Eastern Michigan
41.12
1
5
Davis
,
Irwin
,
Williams
,
Davis
Youngstown State
41.44
1
6
Bailey
,
Spalling
,
Combs
,
Hargrove
Miami (OH)
42.10
2
7
Schmidt
,
Ferry
,
Johnson
,
Farringt
Wisconsin-Milwau
42.34
1
8
Saucer
,
McKinney
,
Klosterm
,
Williams
Bellarmine
42.68
2
9
Banks
,
Johnson
,
Echols
,
Bland
Rend Lake
43.14
2
--
Davis
,
Powell-H
,
Smith
,
Dorsey
Kennesaw State
DNF
2
Mens 4x100m Relay Showcase
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Juin
,
James
,
Nelvis
,
Hardnick
Tennessee
40.17
1
2
Horn
,
Thompkin
,
Hoppel
,
Davis
Ashland
40.71
1
3
Neal
,
Hudson
,
Battle
,
Furr
East Carolina
41.16
1
4
Nickleso
,
Harris
,
Winters
,
Cosey
Purdue
41.23
1
--
Clay
,
Reed
,
White
,
Huntley
Shorter
DNF
1
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tugumisi
,
Hamilton
,
Rutto
,
Akwu
Middle Tennessee
3:07.32
1
2
Page
,
Smith
,
Brooks
,
Blanks
Ohio State
3:07.92
1
3
Lamar
,
Windle
,
Cook
,
Clevelan
Ashland
3:08.01
1
4
Guagenti
,
Johnson
,
Sanders
,
Webster
Findlay
3:10.20
1
5
Cosey
,
Parks
,
Peart
,
Kendrick
Purdue
3:10.21
1
6
Williams
,
Bolton
,
Elam
,
Scott
Eastern Michigan
3:11.20
1
7
Carter
,
Livingst
,
Williams
,
Dixon
Tennessee
3:11.94
2
8
Relay Team
Ohio State
3:12.69
2
9
Coburn
,
Balzano
,
Bodrick
,
Hargrove
Miami (OH)
3:13.44
3
10
Schleis
,
Johnson
,
Schmidt
,
Johnson
Wisconsin-Milwau
3:13.57
3
11
Horn
,
Owens
,
Comar
,
Scott
Ashland
3:13.75
3
12
Piraino
,
Jackson
,
Tuttle
,
Dickson
Indiana State
3:15.09
2
13
Palmer
,
Ellison
,
Akena
,
Shelton
Middle Tennessee
3:16.90
2
14
Flannaga
,
McKinney
,
Oldham
,
Klosterm
Bellarmine
3:17.35
3
15
Relay Team
Unattached
3:17.94
1
16
Arvia
,
McNair
,
Walls
,
Griffith
Purdue
3:18.48
2
17
Harley
,
Hudson
,
McKinzie
,
Trzasals
East Carolina
3:18.63
1
18
Anderson
,
Maise
,
Holmes
,
Long
Southeast Missou
3:18.97
4
19
Rice
,
Huntley
,
White
,
Roachfor
Shorter
3:19.31
4
20
Mangusso
,
Dorsey
,
Abdullah
,
Mulder
Kennesaw State
3:21.28
3
21
Jones
,
Pierce
,
Johnson
,
Campbell
East Tennessee S
3:22.64
4
22
Echols
,
Sapp
,
Banks
,
Johnson
Rend Lake
3:25.66
3
23
Dijols
,
Jones
,
Wilson
,
Chase
East Carolina
3:27.35
4
--
Beal
,
Diallo
,
Smith
,
Davis
Kennesaw State
DNF
3
Mens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jones
,
Jalovy
,
Baldwin
,
Pierce
East Tennessee S
7:29.98
1
2
Ketter
,
Rutto
,
Bowman
,
Haywood
Middle Tennessee
7:30.62
1
3
Spilman
,
Coffin
,
Eick
,
Brown
Miami (OH)
7:30.85
1
4
Ross
,
George
,
Ejigu
,
Smith
Eastern Michigan
7:34.72
1
5
Long
,
Zisser
,
Johnson
,
Holmes
Southeast Missou
7:38.18
1
6
McKenna
,
Buechel
,
Hatz
,
Mellon
Wisconsin
7:38.28
1
7
Kipchumb
,
Elliott
,
Gullette
,
Walker
Lee (TN)
7:52.94
1
8
Schenkel
,
Buchholz
,
Zielinsk
,
Orlando
Xavier (OH)
8:04.71
1
Mens 4x1500m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mellon
,
Darling
,
Finnerty
,
Connor
Wisconsin
15:35.83
1
2
Hesselbj
,
Goasdoue
,
Taersboe
,
Nijhuis
Eastern Kentucky
15:43.02
1
3
Fallon
,
Brajdic
,
Maiorca
,
Sabo
Ohio State
16:03.80
1
4
Kerr
,
Wynn
,
Porter
,
McClinto
Purdue
16:08.71
1
5
Ketter
,
Rutto
,
Dixon
,
Taiget
Middle Tennessee
16:11.65
1
6
Walter
,
Tobin
,
Whitelaw
,
Rainey
Tennessee
16:21.93
1
7
Reilly
,
Leschisi
,
Schmidt
,
Glotfelt
Wisconsin-Milwau
16:32.81
1
8
Chwalek
,
Webber
,
Tomczews
,
Makin
Northern Kentuck
17:44.69
1
Mens Distance Medley
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Connor
,
Mudd
,
Mellon
,
Hatz
Wisconsin
9:50.68
1
2
Nijhuis
,
Marcum
,
Taersboe
,
Meddles
Eastern Kentucky
9:52.93
1
3
Dickie
,
Williams
,
Livingst
,
Walter
Tennessee
9:56.71
1
4
Hahn
,
Shaw
,
Adams
,
Betz
Indiana State
10:03.65
1
5
Schmidt
,
Johnson
,
Pigg
,
Reilly
Wisconsin-Milwau
10:06.84
1
6
Pollack
,
Arvia
,
Omar
,
Handshoe
Purdue
10:13.55
1
7
Kuhn
,
Tomczews
,
Makin
,
Chwalek
Northern Kentuck
10:42.04
1
--
Jones
,
Jalovy
,
Baldwin
,
Pierce
East Tennessee S
DNF
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Vicars, Derrick
Findlay
19.42m
(63'8.5)
1
2
Hoty, Matthew
Tennessee
19.12m
(62'8.75)
1
3
Grace, Bobby
Unattached
18.57m
(60'11)
1
4
Engel, Jakob
Purdue
18.33m
(60'1.5)
1
5
Dechant, Matt
Unattached
18.32m
(60'1.25)
1
6
Miller, Taylor
Findlay
18.01m
(59'1)
1
7
Bailey, Tavis
Tennessee
17.52m
(57'5.75)
1
8
Bunch, Derek
Indiana State
17.33m
(56'10.25)
1
9
Blair, Coy
Purdue
17.02m
(55'10)
1
9
Farley, Kevin
Southeast Missou
17.02m
(55'10)
1
11
Enekwechi, Chukwuebuka
Purdue
16.85m
(55'3.25)
1
12
Vicars, Marcus
Findlay
16.66m
(54'7.75)
1
13
Kyle, Shon
Rend Lake
16.52m
(54'2.25)
1
14
Chavez, Richard
Arkansas State
16.48m
(54'0.75)
1
15
Robinson, Craig
Southeast Missou
16.28m
(53'4.75)
1
16
Fields, Chris
Indiana State
16.10m
(52'9.75)
1
17
Stein, Robert
Miami (OH)
16.01m
(52'6.25)
1
18
Nicasio, Chris
Arkansas State
15.63m
(51'3.25)
1
19
Seaver, John
Youngstown State
15.19m
(49'10)
1
20
Harvey, Robert
Kennesaw State
15.16m
(49'8.75)
1
21
Vendemia, Eric
Youngstown State
14.81m
(48'7)
1
22
Lingo, Tyler
Arkansas State
14.58m
(47'10)
1
23
Harris, Travis
Eastern Michigan
14.45m
(47'4.75)
1
24
Golen, Paul
Miami (OH)
14.21m
(46'7.25)
1
25
Crow, Tyler
Kennesaw State
13.41m
(43'11.75)
1
26
Goodwiler, Jake
Wisconsin-Milwau
12.94m
(42'5.25)
1
27
Freeman, Randall
Carson-Newman
12.21m
(40'0.5)
1
28
Harris, Justin
East Tennessee S
12.13m
(39'9.5)
1
29
Farelus, Jonathan
Concordia-Selma
11.78m
(38'7.75)
1
30
Miller, Josh
Northern Kentuck
10.32m
(33'10.25)
1
31
Abdullah, Bilal
Kennesaw State
9.38m
(30'9.25)
1
32
Jean, Jeanfaud
Concordia-Selma
8.98m
(29'5.5)
1
--
Sickafoose, Chris
Shorter
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Bass, Darren
Findlay
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Chollet, Alex
Wisconsin-Milwau
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Mathis, Lucas
Carson-Newman
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lingo, Tyler
Arkansas State
50.65m
(166'2)
1
2
Vogt, Dylan
Ohio State
49.33m
(161'10)
1
3
Kyle, Shon
Rend Lake
48.46m
(158'11.75)
1
4
Bass, Darren
Findlay
48.40m
(158'9.5)
1
5
Vicars, Marcus
Findlay
48.10m
(157'9.5)
1
6
Jones, Anthony
Eastern Michigan
46.21m
(151'7.25)
1
7
Harris, Travis
Eastern Michigan
42.98m
(141'0)
1
8
Isom, Blake
East Tennessee S
41.30m
(135'5.75)
1
9
Seaver, John
Youngstown State
40.68m
(133'5.5)
1
10
Crow, Tyler
Kennesaw State
39.19m
(128'6.75)
1
11
Dibattista, Jake
Xavier (OH)
38.69m
(126'11)
1
12
Vendemia, Eric
Youngstown State
37.41m
(122'8.75)
1
13
Farelus, Jonathan
Concordia-Selma
36.36m
(119'3.5)
1
14
Applegate, Justin
Indiana State
34.54m
(113'3.75)
1
15
Miller, Josh
Northern Kentuck
33.55m
(110'0.75)
1
16
Jean, Jeanfaud
Concordia-Selma
32.90m
(107'11.25)
1
17
Sickafoose, Chris
Shorter
14.33m
(47'0)
1
--
Chollet, Alex
Wisconsin-Milwau
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Alexis, Daniel
Shorter
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Mathis, Lucas
Carson-Newman
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Golen, Paul
Miami (OH)
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Sedys, Martynas
Kennesaw State
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Robinson, Craig
Southeast Missou
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Discus Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Vicars, Derrick
Findlay
55.93m
(183'5.75)
1
2
Bailey, Tavis
Tennessee
55.88m
(183'4)
1
3
Pounds, Brandon
Indiana State
52.00m
(170'7)
1
4
Nicasio, Chris
Arkansas State
51.81m
(169'11.75)
1
5
Stein, Robert
Miami (OH)
50.94m
(167'1.5)
1
6
Farley, Kevin
Southeast Missou
50.35m
(165'2.25)
1
7
Fricke, Caleb
Purdue
49.34m
(161'10.5)
1
8
Miller, Taylor
Findlay
49.21m
(161'5.25)
1
9
Fields, Chris
Indiana State
48.90m
(160'5)
1
10
Chavez, Richard
Arkansas State
48.76m
(159'11.5)
1
11
Hoty, Matthew
Tennessee
46.77m
(153'5.25)
1
12
Harvey, Robert
Kennesaw State
44.82m
(147'0.5)
1
Mens Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stanley, Bill
Ohio State
72.32m
(237'3)
1
2
Stephens, Kenneth
Ohio State
62.04m
(203'6.5)
1
3
Yee, Tyler
Miami (OH)
61.76m
(202'7.5)
1
4
Grote, Brian
Southeast Missou
60.84m
(199'7.25)
1
5
Hadden, Luke
Unattached
59.36m
(194'9)
1
6
Dorsey, Andre
Kennesaw State
57.25m
(187'9.75)
1
7
Colanese, Jordan
Indiana State
55.81m
(183'1)
1
8
Krause, Joel
Southeast Missou
53.15m
(174'4.5)
1
9
Ijah, Solomon
Eastern Michigan
51.04m
(167'5.25)
1
10
Stage, Brenner
Indiana State
50.20m
(164'8.25)
1
11
Collier, Julius
Eastern Michigan
48.24m
(158'3)
1
12
Celestin, Taylor
Miami (OH)
46.96m
(154'0.75)
1
13
Sissel, Brandon
Milligan
44.19m
(144'11.75)
1
14
Zavislak, Jason
Northern Kentuck
42.53m
(139'6.25)
1
15
Krcal, Craig
Xavier (OH)
40.80m
(133'10.25)
1
16
Dibattista, Jake
Xavier (OH)
40.74m
(133'7.75)
1
17
James, Carlos
Concordia-Selma
37.78m
(123'11.25)
1
18
Yates, Joseph
Kennesaw State
36.68m
(120'4)
1
--
Themas, Hendrik
Kennesaw State
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Hammer
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fryman, Andy
Mjolnir Throwers
69.11m
(226'8.75)
1
2
Porter, Garland
Unattached
68.45m
(224'6.75)
1
3
Becker, Kevin
Unattached
67.18m
(220'4.75)
1
4
Pounds, Brandon
Indiana State
64.92m
(212'11.75)
1
5
Enekwechi, Chukwuebuka
Purdue
62.88m
(206'3.5)
1
6
Nicasio, Chris
Arkansas State
61.61m
(202'1.5)
1
7
Morse, Timothy
Unattached
61.38m
(201'4.5)
1
8
Velez, Joseph
Ohio State
60.63m
(198'11)
1
9
Sedys, Martynas
Kennesaw State
60.15m
(197'4)
1
10
Vicars, Derrick
Findlay
58.19m
(190'10.75)
1
11
Thomas, Drew
Tennessee
57.59m
(188'11.25)
1
12
Gehring, Bill
Ohio State
57.22m
(187'8.75)
1
13
Applegate, Justin
Indiana State
56.57m
(185'7)
1
14
Chavez, Richard
Arkansas State
55.84m
(183'2.25)
1
15
Farley, Kevin
Southeast Missou
55.63m
(182'6)
1
16
Fields, Chris
Indiana State
55.49m
(182'0.5)
1
17
Siemers, Jared
Southeast Missou
55.11m
(180'9.5)
1
18
McAdoo, Deon
Tennessee
54.10m
(177'5.75)
1
19
Harvey, Robert
Kennesaw State
53.55m
(175'8.25)
1
20
Stein, Robert
Miami (OH)
53.09m
(174'2)
1
21
Brown, Cameron
Tennessee
52.90m
(173'6.5)
1
22
Robinson, Craig
Southeast Missou
52.59m
(172'6.25)
1
23
Vicars, Marcus
Findlay
51.64m
(169'5)
1
24
Jones, Anthony
Eastern Michigan
50.43m
(165'5.25)
1
25
Engel, Jakob
Purdue
44.64m
(146'5.25)
1
26
Chollet, Alex
Wisconsin-Milwau
44.13m
(144'9.25)
1
27
Harris, Justin
East Tennessee S
43.68m
(143'3.5)
1
28
Goodwiler, Jake
Wisconsin-Milwau
43.37m
(142'3.25)
1
29
Turner, Teron
Eastern Michigan
42.42m
(139'2)
1
--
Alexis, Daniel
Shorter
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Frost, Carson
Tennessee
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Miller, Taylor
Findlay
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Wentz, Andrew
Eastern Michigan
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Davis, Geoff
Purdue
2.24m
(7'4)
1
2
Stefanski, Peter
Miami (OH)
2.10m
(6'10.5)
1
3
Dorsey, Andre
Kennesaw State
2.10m
(6'10.5)
1
4
Hill, Zach
Eastern Kentucky
2.05m
(6'8.5)
1
5
Gambill, Matt
Miami (OH)
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
5
Abdullah, Bilal
Kennesaw State
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
10
Kolibab, John
Xavier (OH)
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
7
McClardy, Derek
Tennessee
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
8
Brown, Stephen
Carson-Newman
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
8
Jakovina, Jay
Youngstown State
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
11
Hampton, Jamal
Indiana State
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
12
Hosp, Kenny
Southeast Missou
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
13
Isom, Blake
East Tennessee S
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
--
Moxley, Greg
Kennesaw State
NH
(--)
1
--
Waldron, Zachary
Eastern Michigan
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Stepp, Tyler
East Tennessee S
7.80m
(25'7)
+1.5
1
2
Brown, Desmond
Unattached
7.69m
(25'2.75)
+1.6
1
3
Cantwell, John
Miami (OH)
7.34m
(24'0.75)
+1.7
1
4
Hudson, Cameron
East Carolina
7.26m
(23'9.75)
+2.0
1
5
Carter, Blake
Southeast Missou
7.21m
(23'7.75)
+1.7
1
6
Blassingame, Cassandine
Carson-Newman
7.18m w
(23'6.5)
+2.3
1
7
Simon, Dan
Wisconsin-Milwau
6.98m
(22'10.75)
+0.9
1
8
Spallinger, Sam
Miami (OH)
6.98m
(22'10.75)
+0.3
1
9
Gibson, David
Xavier (OH)
6.91m
(22'8)
+0.0
1
10
Thompson, Lamar
Lee (TN)
6.83m
(22'4.75)
+1.1
1
11
Ijah, Solomon
Eastern Michigan
6.81m w
(22'4)
+2.5
1
12
Mulder, Joshua
Kennesaw State
6.58m w
(21'7)
+2.2
1
13
Mangusson, Kaarel
Kennesaw State
6.52m
(21'4.5)
+2.0
1
14
Loyd, Anthony
Unattached
6.42m w
(21'0.75)
+2.5
1
15
Bowdy, Michael
Eastern Kentucky
6.26m
(20'6.25)
+0.0
1
16
Themas, Hendrik
Kennesaw State
5.93m
(19'5.25)
+1.3
1
--
Bordley, Allen
East Carolina
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Johnson, David
Shorter
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Whitewater, Jake
Wisconsin-Milwau
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Beaver, Ryan
East Tennessee S
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Lyke, Maurice
Indiana State
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Lockhart, Michael
East Tennessee S
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Nickleson, Shawn
Purdue
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Jason
East Tennessee S
15.69m w
(51'5.5)
+3.1
1
2
Dorsey, Andre
Kennesaw State
15.25m w
(50'0.25)
+3.5
1
3
Bordley, Allen
East Carolina
14.98m w
(49'1.75)
+5.1
1
4
Vann, Julian
Ohio State
14.85m w
(48'8.5)
+2.4
1
5
Johnson, David
Shorter
14.72m
(48'3.5)
+1.9
1
6
Blevins, Derek
Ohio State
14.69m
(48'2.25)
+2.0
1
7
Davis, Dorian
Youngstown State
14.58m w
(47'10)
+2.1
1
8
Cantwell, John
Miami (OH)
14.55m w
(47'8.75)
+2.4
1
9
Boone, Graham
East Tennessee S
13.72m w
(45'0)
+2.1
1
10
Ijah, Solomon
Eastern Michigan
13.61m w
(44'7.75)
+2.8
1
11
Blassingame, Cassandine
Carson-Newman
13.43m w
(44'0.5)
+2.8
1
12
Boyd, Nico
Carson-Newman
13.20m w
(43'3.5)
+2.4
1
13
Dupin, Donovan
Concordia-Selma
12.02m w
(39'5)
+2.3
1
14
Bailey, Gerald
Concordia-Selma
11.65m
(38'2.5)
+1.7
1
15
Higgins, Emmanuel
Concordia-Selma
11.45m w
(37'6.75)
+2.8
1
--
Freeman, Randall
Carson-Newman
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Loyd, Anthony
Unattached
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Mauldin, Craig
Central Michigan
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Haston, Justin
East Tennessee S
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Bowdy, Michael
Eastern Kentucky
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Owenby, Michael
Kennesaw State
4.80m
(15'8.75)
1
2
Schenck, Wes
Indiana State
4.80m
(15'8.75)
1
3
Borton, Tyler
Ohio State
4.80m
(15'8.75)
1
4
LaMaster, Andrew
Indiana State
4.70m
(15'5)
1
4
Curley, Connor
Indiana State
4.70m
(15'5)
1
6
Tuck, Adam
East Carolina
4.70m
(15'5)
1
7
Wildeman, Sam
Miami (OH)
4.70m
(15'5)
1
10
Locke, Christian
Southeast Missou
4.60m
(15'1)
1
10
Maira, Michael
Tennessee
4.60m
(15'1)
1
12
Babits, Paul
Vault High A
4.60m
(15'1)
1
8
Spadaccini, Dylan
East Carolina
4.60m
(15'1)
1
9
Krcal, Craig
Xavier (OH)
4.60m
(15'1)
1
13
Simon, Dan
Wisconsin-Milwau
4.45m
(14'7)
1
14
Hensh, Jake
Miami (OH)
4.45m
(14'7)
1
15
Allmond, Stephond
East Tennessee S
4.30m
(14'1.25)
1
15
Winkle, Chris
East Tennessee S
4.30m
(14'1.25)
1
--
Hoogland, Matt
Virginia Tech
NH
(--)
1
--
Lasher, Forrest
East Carolina
NH
(--)
1
--
Valls, Evaristo
East Tennessee S
NH
(--)
1
--
butt, David
East Tennessee S
NH
(--)
1
--
Morris, Matthew
Kennesaw State
NH
(--)
1
--
Yates, Joseph
Kennesaw State
NH
(--)
1
Mens Pole Vault Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Blankenship, Jake
Tennessee
5.50m
(18'0.5)
1
2
Koufidis, Stefanos
Shorter
5.40m
(17'8.5)
1
3
Porter, Tyler
Tennessee
5.30m
(17'4.5)
1
4
Brannon, Chase
Tennessee
5.30m
(17'4.5)
1
5
Babits, Max
Eastern Michigan
5.20m
(17'0.5)
1
6
Davis, Joe
Virginia Tech
5.05m
(16'6.75)
1
7
Corey, Shank
Findlay
5.05m
(16'6.75)
1
8
Marshall, Cody
Ohio State
4.90m
(16'0.75)
1
9
Vetesnik, Garrett
Wisconsin-Milwau
4.90m
(16'0.75)
1
--
Campbell, Kyle
Purdue
NH
(--)
1
--
Tesner, Joe
Eastern Michigan
NH
(--)
1
--
Nickles, Heath
Ohio State
NH
(--)
1
--
Uhle, Chris
Virginia Tech
NH
(--)
1
--
Saunders, Zack
Purdue
NH
(--)
1
Womens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jackson, Kia
Tennessee
11.56
+0.5
1
2
Whittle, Alicia
Kennesaw State
11.76
+0.5
1
3
Grambling, Nina
Youngstown State
11.80
+0.5
1
4
Wise, Katie
Indiana State
11.87
+0.5
1
5
O'Bannon, Kaysee
Bellarmine
12.03
+0.5
1
6
Wood, Hannah
Kennesaw State
12.08
+0.5
1
7
Yarnell, Emily
Tennessee
12.19
+0.5
1
Womens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jackson, Kia
Tennessee
11.53w
+2.5
1
2
Graves, Diona
Miami (OH)
11.62w
+3.1
7
3
Whittle, Alicia
Kennesaw State
11.66
+1.5
5
4
Grambling, Nina
Youngstown State
11.69w
+3.1
7
5
Wise, Katie
Indiana State
11.73w
+3.1
7
6
O'Bannon, Kaysee
Bellarmine
11.83
+1.3
6
7
Wood, Hannah
Kennesaw State
11.85
+1.4
3
8
Robinson, Tamika
Unattached
11.85w
+2.7
2
9
Yarnell, Emily
Tennessee
11.86w
+2.5
1
10
Harrison, Emani
East Tennessee S
11.88
+1.4
3
11
Spikes, Lakeisha
Shorter
11.89w
+3.1
7
12
Davis, Cynthia
Kennesaw State
11.98w
+2.4
4
13
Williams, Keturah
East Tennessee S
12.02w
+2.7
2
14
Clark, Danielle
Eastern Michigan
12.02w
+2.7
2
15
Anderson, Cornieta
Connecticut
12.05w
+3.1
7
16
McKinney, Aaliyah
Eastern Michigan
12.07
+1.5
5
17
Camble, Demetra
Indiana State
12.08
+1.3
6
18
Campbell, Iris
Western Michigan
12.09
+1.4
3
19
Jarrett, Ciara
Youngstown State
12.10
+1.3
6
20
Martin, Kaisha
Indiana State
12.11
+1.4
3
21
Kinlaw, Courtney
East Tennessee S
12.12
+1.4
3
22
Smith-Jenkins, Deysha
Connecticut
12.16w
+2.4
4
23
Laaro, Simbi
Wisconsin-Milwau
12.19w
+2.4
4
24
Smith, Brittany
Northern Illinoi
12.19w
+2.5
1
25
Yeadon, Morgan
Eastern Michigan
12.20w
+2.4
4
26
Roth, Sophie
Wisconsin
12.25
+1.3
6
27
Clay, Raven
Unattached
12.26
+1.3
6
28
Mendenhall, Cha'nese
Western Michigan
12.30w
+2.5
1
29
Winfrey, Twyla
Purdue
12.32w
+2.7
2
30
Washington, Alexis
Youngstown State
12.34
+1.3
6
31
Smith, Alexis
Shorter
12.44w
+3.1
7
32
Abrams, Jasmine
Middle Tennessee
12.48
+1.5
5
33
Hinds, Nascri
Concordia-Selma
12.49w
+3.1
7
34
Daphness, Sheniece
Middle Tennessee
12.49w
+2.7
2
35
Gunn, Artia
Western Michigan
12.55
+1.4
3
36
Jackson, Jasmine
Shorter
12.59w
+2.5
1
37
Cartwright, Ayonna
Southeast Missou
12.61
+1.5
5
38
Williams, Georgia
Purdue
12.74w
+2.4
4
39
Townsend, Jazmen
Tennessee
12.77w
+2.7
2
40
Rowe, Alexandra
Northern Illinoi
12.78w
+2.4
4
41
Kupritz, Genevieve
East Tennessee S
12.79w
+2.7
2
42
Fulks, Karena
Northern Kentuck
12.99w
+3.1
7
43
Richmond, Kendal
Northern Kentuck
13.09
+1.5
5
44
Martin, Destany
Northern Kentuck
13.39
+1.3
6
45
Azor, Jessica
Carson-Newman
13.43
+1.3
6
46
Lake, Zandra
Shorter
13.52
+1.5
5
--
Johnson, Cidnei
Bellarmine
FSw
+2.5
1
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jarrett, Ciara
Youngstown State
23.78w
+2.7
1
2
Lewis, Jerika
Southeast Missou
24.11w
+2.7
1
3
Wood, Hannah
Kennesaw State
24.15w
+2.7
1
4
Davis, Cynthia
Kennesaw State
24.16w
+2.7
1
5
Yarnell, Emily
Tennessee
24.17w
+2.7
1
6
Campbell, Iris
Western Michigan
24.18w
+2.7
1
7
Smith-Jenkins, Deysha
Connecticut
24.28w
+2.7
1
8
McKinney, Aaliyah
Eastern Michigan
24.61w
+2.7
1
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Brown, Felicia
Tennessee
23.04w
+4.6
2
2
Harris, Tiffany
East Carolina
23.97
+1.2
4
3
Davis, Cynthia
Kennesaw State
24.03w
+3.6
9
4
Graves, Diona
Miami (OH)
24.03w
+2.5
7
5
Jarrett, Ciara
Youngstown State
24.04w
+3.6
9
6
Jackson, Kia
Tennessee
24.06w
+2.1
3
7
Lewis, Jerika
Southeast Missou
24.09w
+4.6
2
8
Campbell, Iris
Western Michigan
24.16w
+2.7
5
9
Grambling, Nina
Youngstown State
24.25
+1.2
4
10
Tucker, Erin
East Carolina
24.33w
+2.1
6
11
Smith-Jenkins, Deysha
Connecticut
24.33w
+3.6
9
12
Yarnell, Emily
Tennessee
24.36w
+2.7
5
13
McKinney, Aaliyah
Eastern Michigan
24.42w
+4.6
2
14
Wood, Hannah
Kennesaw State
24.46w
+3.5
1
15
Bertling, Karissa
East Tennessee S
24.47
+1.8
8
16
Clark, Danielle
Eastern Michigan
24.55w
+3.5
1
17
Harrison, Emani
East Tennessee S
24.61w
+2.5
7
18
Arnold, Andrea
Western Michigan
24.67
+1.8
8
19
Camble, Demetra
Indiana State
24.74w
+2.5
7
20
Ballard, Ashley
Shorter
24.74
+1.2
4
20
Anderson, Cornieta
Connecticut
24.74w
+2.1
6
22
Yapchung, Tashuana
Eastern Kentucky
24.76w
+3.6
9
23
Jones, Aarin
Purdue
24.81w
+2.5
7
24
Yeadon, Morgan
Eastern Michigan
24.82w
+2.1
3
25
Hutchinson, Cheyenne
East Carolina
24.93w
+4.6
2
26
Washington, Alexis
Youngstown State
24.96w
+3.6
9
27
Mendenhall, Cha'nese
Western Michigan
25.10w
+4.6
2
28
Clerveaux, Vanessa
Eastern Michigan
25.16w
+2.1
6
29
Williams, Keturah
East Tennessee S
25.16w
+3.6
9
30
Roth, Sophie
Wisconsin
25.19w
+3.5
1
31
Forbes, Bianca
Eastern Kentucky
25.24w
+2.1
6
32
Smith, Alexis
Shorter
25.46w
+2.5
7
33
Kinlaw, Courtney
East Tennessee S
25.47w
+2.1
6
34
Blair, Bianca
Tennessee
25.52w
+4.6
2
35
Daphness, Sheniece
Middle Tennessee
25.53w
+2.1
3
36
Gregory, Megan
Northern Illinoi
25.54w
+2.5
7
37
Maxey, Chelsea
Wisconsin-Milwau
25.59
+1.8
8
38
Bennett, Monique
Kennesaw State
25.66w
+3.6
9
39
Okonkwo, Anuli
Wisconsin-Milwau
25.73w
+3.5
1
40
Williams, Georgia
Purdue
25.81w
+2.7
5
41
Hardiman, Iesha
Eastern Michigan
25.91
+1.8
8
42
Smith, Brittany
Northern Illinoi
26.04
+1.8
8
43
Cartwright, Ayonna
Southeast Missou
26.05w
+4.6
2
44
Wrocklage, Olivia
Bellarmine
26.06w
+2.1
6
45
Rowe, Alexandra
Northern Illinoi
26.11w
+2.7
5
46
Groce, Melissa
Unattached
26.56w
+2.1
3
47
Murphy, Christina
Rend Lake
27.20w
+2.5
7
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Whittle, Alicia
Kennesaw State
54.83
2
2
Ruff, Kianna
Tennessee
55.13
2
3
Yapchung, Tashuana
Eastern Kentucky
55.48
2
4
Allen, Kala
Miami (OH)
55.86
1
5
Scannell, Katie
Miami (OH)
55.88
2
6
Arnold, Andrea
Western Michigan
56.03
2
7
Forbes, Bianca
Eastern Kentucky
56.07
2
8
Lewis, Jerika
Southeast Missou
56.27
1
9
Daley, Tiffany
Connecticut
56.63
1
10
White, Kentrell
Kennesaw State
56.73
4
11
Ballard, Ashley
Shorter
56.85
1
12
Black, Macey
Indiana State
57.08
3
13
Turk, Shawntoreah
Central Michigan
57.27
1
14
Morrison, Taylor
Purdue
57.45
1
15
Arnold, Ariel
Western Michigan
57.62
3
16
Bertling, Karissa
East Tennessee S
58.12
4
17
Myers, Charlotte
Miami (OH)
58.14
2
18
Jackson, Amber
Middle Tennessee
58.20
4
19
Jones, Meghan
Bellarmine
58.27
1
20
Anderson, Jordan
Western Michigan
58.30
6
21
Hardiman, Iesha
Eastern Michigan
58.35
3
22
Grant, Lauren
Wisconsin-Milwau
59.51
3
23
Hoskins, Dominique
Shorter
59.52
6
24
Tunti, Cheyenne
Southeast Missou
59.53
5
25
Hamilton, Ginasia
Middle Tennessee
59.60
4
26
Birchfield, Samantha
Xavier (OH)
59.67
6
27
Stump, Shelby
Findlay
1:00.22
5
28
Lucas, Christine
Xavier (OH)
1:00.67
6
29
Pinkston, Alyxandra
Unattached
1:01.01
4
30
Osley, Alicia
Northern Illinoi
1:01.04
5
31
Gaerke, Kirsten
Findlay
1:01.45
5
32
Holloway, Amber
East Carolina
1:01.88
6
33
Watts, Krystyna
East Carolina
1:01.97
6
34
Follrod, Alicia
Northern Kentuck
1:02.15
6
35
Murphy, Christina
Rend Lake
1:03.69
6
36
Florence, Rashelle
Eastern Kentucky
1:04.96
5
37
Johnson, Adrina
Concordia-Selma
1:07.63
5
Womens 400m Showcase
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brown, Felicia
Tennessee
53.64
1
2
Harris, Tiffany
East Carolina
53.92
1
3
Emerson, Celina
Connecticut
54.25
1
4
Jones, Aarin
Purdue
55.10
1
5
Price, Channelle
Unattached
55.14
1
6
Rawls, Asia
Eastern Michigan
55.30
1
7
Cross, Latipha
Eastern Michigan
55.31
1
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Amirah
Tennessee
2:09.11
2
2
Panisse, Alexis
Tennessee
2:10.07
2
3
Hodge, Aisha
Western Michigan
2:10.47
1
4
Wendt, Lizzie
Wisconsin
2:11.23
2
5
Barron, Sara
Vanderbilt
2:11.29
1
6
Kane, Kelsey
Tennessee
2:11.43
2
7
Jackson, Brittney
Tennessee
2:12.29
1
8
Honeycutt, Charity
Tennessee
2:12.37
2
9
Harper, Brittney
Wisconsin
2:12.53
1
10
Smith, Bre'Anna
Purdue
2:13.00
1
11
Slate, Olivia
East Carolina
2:13.04
1
12
Bryan, Cayce
Lee (TN)
2:13.52
1
13
Plenus, Megan
Purdue
2:13.73
1
14
Norman, Natalie
Morehead State
2:13.74
2
15
Zimmermann, Christine
Findlay
2:13.77
1
16
Hampton, Tressanique
Middle Tennessee
2:13.91
2
17
Vodopia, Katherine
Connecticut
2:14.16
1
18
Higginbottom, Shelby
Indiana State
2:14.43
1
19
Zimmerman, Amber
Tennessee
2:14.94
2
20
Petree, Julia
Tennessee
2:15.73
3
21
Cremeans, Cara
Western Michigan
2:16.15
3
22
Islam, Rachel
Middle Tennessee
2:16.34
3
23
Riethman, Madison
Xavier (OH)
2:16.56
3
24
Rebecca, Alyssa
Southeast Missou
2:16.77
3
25
Cronin, Julie
Northern Illinoi
2:16.93
4
26
Williams, Sydney
Kennesaw State
2:16.96
3
27
Johnson, Ty-Vonna
Tennessee
2:17.11
2
28
Lowery, Patavia
Tennessee
2:17.31
3
29
McShea, Erin
St Norbert
2:18.39
4
30
Lukianoff, Destinee
Western Michigan
2:18.52
4
31
Price, Kaitlin
Xavier (OH)
2:18.54
3
32
Clausen, Dana
Wisconsin-Milwau
2:18.73
3
33
Mathisen, Julie
Eastern Kentucky
2:19.05
2
34
White, Sarah
Bryan
2:19.16
3
35
Goodin, Elizabeth
Bellarmine
2:19.16
4
36
Sciullo, Brooke
Eastern Michigan
2:20.19
2
37
McDaniel, Rachel
Shorter
2:20.27
4
38
Pitts, Kristal
Northern Illinoi
2:21.16
4
39
Rutherford, Shannon
Eastern Kentucky
2:21.23
4
40
Miller, Storyie
Lee (TN)
2:22.11
4
41
Reaser, Erica
Eastern Kentucky
2:22.28
4
42
Dreyer, Carolynn
Northern Kentuck
2:22.51
4
43
Andrews, Jasmyn
Morehead State
2:22.91
4
44
Jenkins, Destiny
Kennesaw State
2:23.94
3
45
Bobrova, Andzelika
Kennesaw State
2:24.77
3
46
Wolery, Emily
Xavier (OH)
2:24.89
4
47
Spencer, Andrea
Bryan
2:28.53
4
48
Taft, Paris
Connecticut
2:30.21
1
--
Price, Channelle
Unattached
DNF
1
--
Moore, Erica
Unattached
DNF
2
--
Peters, Melissa
East Tennessee S
DNF
3
Womens 800m Showcase
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Snapp, Nijgia
Tennessee
2:05.00
1
2
McLeod, Vanessa
Purdue
2:06.36
1
3
Mania, Brigitte
Connecticut
2:07.06
1
4
Grey, Chantelle
Austin Peay
2:08.68
1
5
Zrinyi, Julia
Connecticut
2:08.91
1
6
Michl, Leeann
Indiana State
2:08.97
1
7
Clemens, Tara
Illinois Wesleya
2:09.20
1
8
Graves, Carmen
Roanoke
2:09.31
1
9
Tinney, Stephanie
Unattached
2:09.99
1
--
Wright, Phoebe
Unattached
DNF
1
Womens 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hagan, Lauren
Unattached
4:22.84
1
2
Findley, Kristen
Vanderbilt
4:29.04
1
3
Jumper, Hannah
Vanderbilt
4:34.11
1
4
Musk, Angela
Bellarmine
4:38.35
1
5
Hoop, Danielle
Cumberlands
4:44.18
1
6
Hirko, Katie
East Tennessee S
4:45.20
1
7
Wesstrom, Erica
Eastern Kentucky
4:48.20
2
8
Lee, Jenna
Bellarmine
4:48.66
2
9
Stults, Alexa
Findlay
4:50.85
1
10
Wright, Meagan
Milligan
4:52.77
1
11
Tarovisky, Lauren
Morehead State
4:53.59
2
12
Kitevski, Julia
Middle Tennessee
4:53.78
1
13
Albers, Jessica
Xavier (OH)
4:54.14
1
14
Musk, Flannery
Bellarmine
4:56.85
2
15
SAVAGE, HANNAH
Northern Illinoi
4:57.22
1
16
Parks, Erica
Morehead State
4:58.27
1
17
Reese, Hannah
Carson-Newman
4:58.79
2
18
Cornell, Liz
Tennessee
4:59.72
2
19
Bailey, Janet
East Carolina
5:01.45
2
20
Roberts, Savannah
Eastern Kentucky
5:03.00
2
21
Rice, Rachel
East Carolina
5:04.69
2
22
Miko, Kelley
East Carolina
5:05.05
1
23
Combs, Jaci
Northern Kentuck
5:08.27
2
24
Forby, Sara
Rend Lake
5:10.00
2
25
Turner, Hannah
Shorter
5:18.49
2
26
Mercer, Danielle
Northern Kentuck
5:23.53
2
--
Wright, Phoebe
Unattached
DNF
1
Womens 1500m Showcase
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Alfano, Danielle
Unattached
4:28.12
1
2
Eason, Ann
Eastern Kentucky
4:30.42
1
3
Churchwell, Morgan
Eastern Michigan
4:31.38
1
4
McCurdy, Kelly
Purdue
4:31.64
1
5
Beers, Megan
Wisconsin
4:31.83
1
6
McNally, Rachel
Wisconsin
4:32.41
1
7
Clark, Rachel
Xavier (OH)
4:37.26
1
8
Whitley, Rachel
Western Michigan
4:38.49
1
9
Tucker, Jeriesha
Western Michigan
4:40.64
1
10
McNulty, Colleen
Wisconsin
4:43.12
1
11
Ramos, Audrey
Xavier (OH)
4:47.49
1
Womens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Comfort, Caitlin
Wisconsin
9:40.91
1
2
Anzalone, Gabi
Wisconsin
10:03.86
1
3
Rantanen, Viivi
Eastern Kentucky
10:18.23
1
4
Svec, Ashley
Eastern Kentucky
10:21.87
1
5
Gipson, Autumn
Middle Tennessee
10:23.35
1
6
Forsythe, Alex
Western Michigan
10:29.66
1
7
Paolillo, Maria
Purdue
10:30.09
1
8
Caddick, Jennifer
Purdue
10:32.59
1
9
Pallotta, Lisa
East Tennessee S
10:34.33
1
10
Kiprono, Jackline
Middle Tennessee
10:34.37
1
11
Smith, Taylor
Purdue
10:36.79
1
12
Smith, Stephanie
Middle Tennessee
10:51.74
1
13
Marin, Teresa
Western Michigan
10:56.47
1
14
Field, Natalie
Eastern Kentucky
10:57.74
1
15
Mercer, Danielle
Northern Kentuck
11:14.47
1
16
Lemanski, Annette
Wisconsin-Milwau
11:18.06
1
Womens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Quaintance, Rachel
Eastern Michigan
17:37.71
1
2
Lucas, Nicole
Indiana State
17:55.74
1
3
Totzke, Juliane
Northern Illinoi
17:56.26
1
4
Ehrke, Kiah
Wisconsin
17:57.43
1
5
Raffety, Leah
Northern Illinoi
18:20.83
1
6
Peacock, Becca
Western Michigan
18:24.21
1
7
Olsen, Bjork
East Carolina
18:27.48
1
8
Hollingsworth, Chelsea
East Carolina
18:27.51
1
9
McAuley, Claire
Northern Illinoi
18:30.92
1
10
Hooper, Kaitlyn
Northern Kentuck
18:40.30
1
11
TROWBRIDGE, MARIA
Southeast Missou
18:49.10
1
12
Lemanski, Annette
Wisconsin-Milwau
18:55.35
1
13
Matthews, Ashley
Lee (TN)
18:56.42
1
14
Patten, Mackenzie
Milligan
18:58.98
1
15
Miller, Hannah
Eastern Kentucky
19:04.33
1
16
Stockton, Jessica
Bryan
19:14.57
1
17
Zaage, Karyn
Eastern Kentucky
19:19.59
1
18
Williams, Krystal
Morehead State
19:23.80
1
19
Winters, Parker
Morehead State
19:26.07
1
20
Sellers, Ashley
Western Michigan
19:35.41
1
21
Wanniarchchi, Gayana
Wisconsin-Milwau
19:40.01
1
22
Moyer, Ashley
Western Michigan
19:42.00
1
23
Hewitt, Alexis
Lee (TN)
19:45.20
1
24
Cope, Amanda
Kennesaw State
20:07.36
1
Womens 10000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kapkiai, Lucy
Middle Tennessee
35:47.01
1
2
Elbon, Mia
Unattached
35:50.25
1
3
Lawson, Rebekah
Southeast Missou
36:18.06
1
4
Spicher, Shea
Shorter
36:36.01
1
5
McMiller, Jenna
Wisconsin
37:18.93
1
6
ANNE, GREGORY
Wisconsin
38:23.06
1
7
Morris, Heather
Kennesaw State
38:23.60
1
8
Johnson, Kelly
Northern Kentuck
38:39.81
1
9
Frauhammer, Amy
Eastern Michigan
38:50.04
1
10
Palmer, Jessica
East Tennessee S
39:03.34
1
11
Lacey, Melanie
Southeast Missou
39:12.22
1
12
Stichnot, Madalyn
Southeast Missou
39:32.01
1
13
Smock, Cara
Eastern Michigan
39:58.63
1
14
Miller, Beth
Tennessee Tech
40:10.11
1
15
Duncan, Victoria
Northern Kentuck
40:47.40
1
16
Biteman, Addie
Northern Kentuck
42:37.23
1
17
Forbes, Kathryn
Tennessee Tech
42:52.28
1
Womens 3k Steeple
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Voronko, Victoria
Eastern Michigan
10:23.23
1
2
Beutler, Ashley
Wisconsin
10:27.24
1
3
Davidson, Hannah
Tennessee
10:44.75
1
4
Clark, Chelsea
East Tennessee S
10:59.55
1
5
Dalton, Kalli
Indiana State
11:12.80
1
6
Knurr, Hanna
Wisconsin
11:15.48
1
7
Maibuecher, Laura
Purdue
11:17.44
1
8
Fritts, Kristin
Purdue
11:19.32
1
9
Dohogne, Mary
Southeast Missou
11:24.08
1
10
Woller, Sammy
Wisconsin-Milwau
11:27.11
1
11
Pfund, Kayla
Eastern Michigan
11:33.49
1
12
Westlake, Gloria
Southeast Missou
11:34.22
1
13
Martinez, Anya
Morehead State
11:36.26
1
14
Govero, Jennifer
Southeast Missou
11:42.56
1
15
Stockmaster, Brittany
Youngstown State
11:42.57
1
16
Ahlrichs, Anna
Xavier (OH)
11:47.33
1
17
Justice, Kayla
Northern Kentuck
11:57.56
1
18
Bythell, Kaylee
East Carolina
12:13.63
1
19
Childers, Jessica
Lee (TN)
12:38.65
1
Womens 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Baggett, Layne
Miami (OH)
13.31w
+2.3
1
2
Law, Celriece
Unattached
13.46w
+2.3
1
3
Robinson, Tamika
Unattached
13.48w
+2.3
1
4
Tucker, Erin
East Carolina
13.57w
+4.1
2
5
Edgecombe, Demeteria
East Tennessee S
13.60w
+2.3
1
6
Blair, Bianca
Tennessee
13.64w
+2.3
1
7
Tabb, Ciana
Purdue
13.75w
+4.1
2
8
Gregory, Megan
Northern Illinoi
13.83w
+2.3
1
9
Clerveaux, Vanessa
Eastern Michigan
13.94w
+2.3
1
10
Brown, Cierra
Purdue
14.09w
+4.1
2
11
Hutchinson, Cheyenne
East Carolina
14.15w
+4.1
2
12
Schaal, Shelby
Wisconsin-Milwau
14.25w
+4.1
2
13
Wilson, Christal
Middle Tennessee
14.35w
+4.1
2
14
Newman, Alysha
Eastern Michigan
14.40w
+2.9
3
15
Pickett, Kathryn
Western Michigan
14.51w
+2.8
4
16
Hufnagel, Lindsey
Western Michigan
14.53w
+2.8
4
17
Allen, Chiara
Western Michigan
14.55w
+2.9
3
18
Gunn, Artia
Western Michigan
14.56w
+3.7
5
19
Malcore, Katelyn
Wisconsin
14.66w
+2.9
3
20
Sanmiquel, Maud
Findlay
14.68w
+2.9
3
21
Alexander, Nicole
East Tennessee S
14.70w
+2.9
3
22
Okonkwo, Chiamaka
Wisconsin-Milwau
14.71w
+2.9
3
23
Richmond, Kendal
Northern Kentuck
14.73w
+3.7
5
24
McDougald, Kasha
Tennessee
14.73w
+2.3
1
25
Freeman, Whitney
Western Michigan
14.77w
+3.7
5
26
Lemons, Jalencia
Indiana State
14.78w
+3.7
5
27
Hooks, Unique
Southeast Missou
14.78w
+3.7
5
28
Becker, Emily
Purdue
14.81w
+2.8
4
29
Dudley, Ann
Middle Tennessee
14.84w
+4.1
2
30
Hewett, Sherice
Wisconsin-Milwau
14.87w
+2.8
4
31
Christian, Shannon
Kennesaw State
15.11
+2.0
6
32
Bell, Erica
East Carolina
15.19w
+3.7
5
33
Martin, Destany
Northern Kentuck
15.59
+2.0
6
34
Dwyer, Michaela
Northern Illinoi
15.64
+2.0
6
35
Lake, Zandra
Shorter
15.81
+2.0
6
36
Williams, Naquia
Kennesaw State
15.88w
+2.8
4
37
Anderson, Netalia
Kennesaw State
16.36
+2.0
6
38
Kosiorek, Laura
Youngstown State
16.63w
+4.1
2
39
Azor, Jessica
Carson-Newman
16.86
+2.0
6
--
Thomas, Chelsey
Shorter
DNFw
+3.7
5
Womens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Weatherford, Stacia
Indiana State
58.68
1
2
Rawls, Asia
Eastern Michigan
59.89
1
3
Doughty, Bridget
Central Michigan
1:02.06
1
4
Pachol, Nicole
Youngstown State
1:02.45
1
5
Hufnagel, Lindsey
Western Michigan
1:02.61
2
6
Maxey, Chelsea
Wisconsin-Milwau
1:02.70
4
7
Calhoun, Brittany
Western Michigan
1:02.83
3
8
Blair, Bianca
Tennessee
1:02.90
1
9
Collins, Janieyah
East Carolina
1:03.06
2
10
Schaal, Shelby
Wisconsin-Milwau
1:03.07
3
11
Garner, Michelle
Wisconsin-Milwau
1:03.15
4
12
Wollney, Kathie
Miami (OH)
1:03.69
4
13
Alexander, Nicole
East Tennessee S
1:03.91
2
14
Roark, Madison
Bellarmine
1:04.46
2
15
Hull, Alexis
Western Michigan
1:04.54
4
16
Freeman, Whitney
Western Michigan
1:04.67
3
17
Allen, Chiara
Western Michigan
1:05.17
4
18
McCalla, Jenelle
Northern Illinoi
1:05.34
2
19
Fanella, Amy
Indiana State
1:05.35
5
20
Sanmiquel, Maud
Findlay
1:05.40
3
21
Housel, Brittany
Indiana State
1:05.53
3
22
Mitchell, Jabria
Kennesaw State
1:05.67
5
23
Jude, Sarah
Shorter
1:05.68
3
24
Heglund-Lohman, Grace
Wisconsin
1:05.74
5
25
Jackson, Shante
Eastern Michigan
1:06.91
5
26
Daniels, LaTia
Kennesaw State
1:07.78
4
27
Nelson, Natalie
East Carolina
1:07.81
6
28
Hooks, Unique
Southeast Missou
1:07.87
4
29
Joseph, Marikka
Xavier (OH)
1:08.21
6
30
Barker, Alison
Southeast Missou
1:09.50
6
31
Mitchell, Lydia
Northern Illinoi
1:10.48
5
32
Martin, Destany
Northern Kentuck
1:10.56
6
33
Tilford, Kheiston
Northern Kentuck
1:10.83
6
34
Miller, Sara
Rend Lake
1:23.55
6
--
Staton, Laterria
Kennesaw State
DNF
6
--
Robinson, Victoria
East Carolina
DNF
1
Womens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smith-Je
,
Emerson
,
Anderson
,
Bowens
Connecticut
45.82
1
2
Martin
,
Black
,
Camble
,
Wise
Indiana State
46.08
1
3
Gunn
,
Arnold
,
Campbell
,
Hufnagel
Western Michigan
46.41
1
4
Daley
,
Smith
,
Jackson
,
Spikes
Shorter
47.48
1
5
Osley
,
Mitchell
,
Smith
,
Gregory
Northern Illinoi
47.73
1
6
Kuntz
,
Wrocklag
,
Johnson
,
O'Bannon
Bellarmine
47.79
2
7
Florence
,
Forbes
,
Szarabaj
,
Yapchung
Eastern Kentucky
48.09
1
8
Cartwrig
,
Lewis
,
Ritter
,
Hooks
Southeast Missou
48.24
1
9
Maxey
,
Okonkwo
,
Okonkwo
,
Laaro
Wisconsin-Milwau
48.27
2
10
Prempeh
,
Kinney
,
Hood
,
Janney
Roanoke
48.99
2
11
Relay Team
Northern Kentuck
50.27
2
12
Joseph
,
Lucas
,
Edwards
,
Birchfie
Xavier (OH)
50.65
2
--
Daniels
,
Anderson
,
Mitchell
,
Christia
Kennesaw State
DNF
2
Womens 4x100m Relay Showcase
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Davis
,
Whittle
,
White
,
Wood
Kennesaw State
45.59
1
2
Clerveau
,
McKinney
,
Clark
,
Yeadon
Eastern Michigan
45.98
1
3
Jackson
,
Brown
,
Blair
,
Yarnell
Tennessee
46.10
1
4
Pachol
,
Jarrett
,
Washingt
,
Gramblin
Youngstown State
46.15
1
5
Kinlaw
,
Williams
,
Bertling
,
Harrison
East Tennessee S
46.30
1
6
Baggett
,
Graves
,
Allen
,
Mudd
Miami (OH)
46.46
1
7
Winfrey
,
Tabb
,
Brown
,
Nunn
Purdue
46.82
1
8
Abrams
,
Daphness
,
Wilson
,
Dudley
Middle Tennessee
47.42
1
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Scannell
,
Allen
,
Graves
,
Myers
Miami (OH)
3:39.82
1
2
Daley
,
Emerson
,
Smith-Je
,
Taft
Connecticut
3:39.85
1
3
Morrison
,
Jones
,
Smith
,
Tabb
Purdue
3:40.09
1
4
Blair
,
Honeycut
,
Jackson
,
Johnson
Tennessee
3:40.47
1
5
Arnold
,
Campbell
,
Hufnagel
,
Arnold
Western Michigan
3:40.57
1
6
Black
,
Higginbo
,
Michl
,
Weatherf
Indiana State
3:41.82
1
7
Harris
,
Tucker
,
Warner
,
Collins
East Carolina
3:46.43
2
8
Boswell
,
Davis
,
Daniels
,
Whittle
Kennesaw State
3:46.72
2
9
Clark
,
Yeadon
,
Cross
,
Rawls
Eastern Michigan
3:47.26
1
10
Alexande
,
Edgecomb
,
Bertling
,
Harrison
East Tennessee S
3:49.41
2
11
Roark
,
Goodin
,
Rawson
,
Jones
Bellarmine
3:49.68
2
12
Jackson
,
Abrams
,
Hamilton
,
Wilson
Middle Tennessee
3:50.70
2
13
Maxey
,
Garner
,
Schaal
,
Grant
Wisconsin-Milwau
3:51.21
3
14
Sanmique
,
Zimmerma
,
Stump
,
Gaerke
Findlay
3:51.21
3
15
White
,
Mitchell
,
Bennett
,
Wood
Kennesaw State
3:52.13
3
16
Spears
,
Tunti
,
Rebecca
,
Lewis
Southeast Missou
3:52.20
2
17
Kinney
,
Mejia
,
Janney
,
Graves
Roanoke
3:53.21
3
18
Jude
,
Spikes
,
Smith
,
Hoskins
Shorter
3:56.68
3
19
Snapp
,
Brown
,
Kane
,
Ruff
Tennessee
3:57.89
2
20
Robinson
,
Watts
,
Hutchins
,
Holloway
East Carolina
4:03.69
3
21
Riveron
,
Follrod
,
Dreyer
,
Martin
Northern Kentuck
4:10.60
3
Womens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jackson
,
Johnson
,
Panisse
,
Snapp
Tennessee
8:42.73
1
2
Smith
,
McLeod
,
Plenus
,
McCurdy
Purdue
8:48.45
1
3
Hodge
,
Whitley
,
Cremeans
,
Tucker
Western Michigan
9:00.81
1
4
Wendt
,
Beers
,
McNulty
,
Harper
Wisconsin
9:01.25
1
5
Hirko
,
Pallotta
,
Peters
,
Clark
East Tennessee S
9:14.70
1
6
Fischer
,
Riethman
,
Fischer
,
Price
Xavier (OH)
9:21.82
1
7
Slate
,
Miko
,
Bailey
,
Rice
East Carolina
9:30.53
1
8
Miller
,
Childers
,
Arnesen
,
Bryan
Lee (TN)
9:30.92
1
--
Johnson
,
Lowery
,
Cornell
,
Petree
Tennessee
DNF
1
--
Jackson
,
Gipson
,
Islam
,
Hampton
Middle Tennessee
DNF
1
Womens 4x1500m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Comfort
,
McNulty
,
Anzalone
,
Beutler
Wisconsin
18:35.73
1
2
Voronko
,
Manjon R
,
Quaintan
,
Churchwe
Eastern Michigan
18:43.52
1
3
Wesstrom
,
Rantanen
,
Svec
,
Eason
Eastern Kentucky
19:17.38
1
4
Kitevski
,
Kiprono
,
Smith
,
Gipson
Middle Tennessee
19:54.79
1
5
Justice
,
Gaffney
,
Hooper
,
Combs
Northern Kentuck
20:44.82
1
Womens Distance Medley
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Davidson
,
Panisse
,
Johnson
,
Zimmerma
Tennessee
11:44.88
1
2
Lukianof
,
Allen
,
Anderson
,
Cremeans
Western Michigan
12:20.12
1
3
Eason
,
Yapchung
,
Rantanen
,
Mathisen
Eastern Kentucky
12:23.20
1
4
Dohogne
,
Spears
,
Rebecca
,
Trowbrid
Southeast Missou
12:31.29
1
Womens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tobis, Verena
East Tennessee S
44.56m
(146'2.25)
1
2
Gutierrez, Kayla
Southeast Missou
43.55m
(142'10.5)
1
3
Gerbers, Chelsea
Western Michigan
42.63m
(139'10.25)
1
4
Gapelu, Courtney
Southeast Missou
42.22m
(138'6)
1
5
Wesner, Megan
Youngstown State
40.86m
(134'0.5)
1
6
Neider, Jennifer
Youngstown State
40.73m
(133'7.5)
1
7
Oliver, Mercedes
Xavier (OH)
40.70m
(133'6.25)
1
8
Myles, Moriah
Wisconsin-Milwau
39.11m
(128'3.75)
1
9
Borden, Madison
Tennessee Tech
36.72m
(120'5.5)
1
10
Jones, Tyesha
East Tennessee S
36.36m
(119'3.5)
1
11
Hall, Sarah
Southeast Missou
35.32m
(115'10.5)
1
12
Yslas, Lacy
Tennessee Tech
34.64m
(113'7.75)
1
13
Harmon, Nancy
Wisconsin-Milwau
34.35m
(112'8.25)
1
14
Hooper, Shannon
Kennesaw State
34.15m
(112'0.25)
1
15
Sears, Madison
Shorter
33.89m
(111'2.25)
1
--
Schultz, Frannie
Northern Kentuck
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Herzog, Olivia
Northern Illinoi
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Smith, Meagan
Shorter
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Hooper, Shauna
Eastern Kentucky
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Smith, Joyce
Kennesaw State
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Discus Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Alexander, Annie
Unattached
52.86m
(173'5)
1
2
Johnson, Felisha
Indiana State
52.59m
(172'6.25)
1
3
Agawu, Julia
Arkansas State
51.51m
(168'11.75)
1
4
Theisen, Mary
Indiana State
51.22m
(168'0.5)
1
5
Halvorson, Aslynn
Tennessee
49.16m
(161'3.25)
1
6
Hiler, Andrea
Western Michigan
48.40m
(158'9.5)
1
7
Wertman, Cassie
Tennessee
47.05m
(154'4.25)
1
8
Roth, Alison
Youngstown State
45.30m
(148'7.25)
1
9
Negrete, Stephanie
Western Michigan
42.24m
(138'6.75)
1
10
Rowland, Jessica
Findlay
39.26m
(128'9.5)
1
11
Williams, Katelyn
Tennessee
37.62m
(123'5)
1
--
Harrison, Jessie
Tennessee
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Sherrill, Sidra
Northern Illinoi
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hamilton, Kimberley
Nike
49.95m
(163'10.5)
1
2
Schaal, Shelby
Wisconsin-Milwau
43.98m
(144'3.5)
1
3
Tobis, Verena
East Tennessee S
40.38m
(132'5.75)
1
4
Dresch, Katherine
Tennessee
39.24m
(128'8.75)
1
5
Ludick, Kim
Arkansas State
35.02m
(114'10.5)
1
6
Myles, Moriah
Wisconsin-Milwau
31.88m
(104'7)
1
7
Schultz, Frannie
Northern Kentuck
31.49m
(103'3.75)
1
8
Wood, Chelsea
Kennesaw State
30.75m
(100'10.5)
1
9
Taraska, Adi
Xavier (OH)
30.09m
(98'8.5)
1
10
Hall, Sarah
Southeast Missou
28.40m
(93'2)
1
11
Dwyer, Michaela
Northern Illinoi
28.22m
(92'7)
1
12
Goss, Emily
Kennesaw State
25.11m
(82'4.5)
1
13
Mills, Rochelle
Kennesaw State
23.74m
(77'10.5)
1
Womens Hammer
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rowland, Jessica
Findlay
57.86m
(189'9.75)
1
2
Johnson, Felisha
Indiana State
56.75m
(186'2.25)
1
3
Bunch, Dani
Purdue
55.09m
(180'8.75)
1
4
Agawu, Julia
Arkansas State
54.01m
(177'2.25)
1
5
Gomez-Diaz, Lydia
Eastern Michigan
53.99m
(177'1.5)
1
6
Gutierrez, Kayla
Southeast Missou
53.11m
(174'2.75)
1
7
Mills, Suzee
Kennesaw State
52.80m
(173'2.5)
1
8
Harrison, Jessie
Tennessee
52.01m
(170'7.5)
1
9
Theisen, Mary
Indiana State
50.76m
(166'6.25)
1
10
Hall, Sarah
Southeast Missou
50.18m
(164'7.5)
1
11
Harmon, Nancy
Wisconsin-Milwau
49.98m
(163'11.5)
1
12
Hooper, Shannon
Kennesaw State
47.92m
(157'2.5)
1
13
Wesner, Megan
Youngstown State
47.40m
(155'6)
1
14
Myles, Moriah
Wisconsin-Milwau
46.70m
(153'2.5)
1
15
Sears, Madison
Shorter
46.31m
(151'11)
1
16
Negrete, Stephanie
Western Michigan
46.22m
(151'7.5)
1
17
Hiler, Andrea
Western Michigan
45.61m
(149'7.5)
1
18
Gapelu, Courtney
Southeast Missou
42.89m
(140'8.5)
1
19
Ludick, Kim
Arkansas State
42.88m
(140'8)
1
20
Rouse, ReJean
Unattached
41.65m
(136'7.75)
1
21
Williams, Katelyn
Tennessee
35.11m
(115'2.25)
1
22
Smith, Meagan
Shorter
29.78m
(97'8.25)
1
--
Neider, Jennifer
Youngstown State
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Averesch, Kendra
Findlay
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Jones, Tyesha
East Tennessee S
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Gerbers, Chelsea
Western Michigan
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jacobson, Tatijana
Eastern Michigan
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
2
Dudley, Ann
Middle Tennessee
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
3
Thomas, Tyler
Northern Kentuck
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
4
Vukomanovic, Ivanna
Purdue
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
5
Wagner, Ashley
Youngstown State
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
6
Chapman, Kristin
East Tennessee S
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
7
Pickett, Kathryn
Western Michigan
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
7
Burbulla, Ida
Northern Illinoi
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
--
Mosby, Chante
Southeast Missou
NH
(--)
1
--
Dominick, Johnna
Virginia Tech
NH
(--)
1
--
Becker, Emily
Purdue
NH
(--)
1
--
McAnsh, Emily
Western Michigan
NH
(--)
1
--
Richardson, Brooke
Wisconsin
NH
(--)
1
--
Ritter, Macy
Southeast Missou
NH
(--)
1
--
Brown, Jessica
Southeast Missou
NH
(--)
1
--
Szarabajko, Alexandra
Eastern Kentucky
NH
(--)
1
--
Woolum, Ashley
Eastern Kentucky
NH
(--)
1
--
Christian, Shannon
Kennesaw State
NH
(--)
1
--
Vodova, Katerina
East Tennessee S
NH
(--)
1
--
Dubois, Cierra
Northern Kentuck
NH
(--)
1
--
Frye, Alyssa
Northern Kentuck
NH
(--)
1
--
Lazard, Abby
Kennesaw State
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Vodova, Katerina
East Tennessee S
5.91m
(19'4.5)
+1.8
1
2
Taylor, Samia
Wisconsin-Milwau
5.86m
(19'2.5)
+1.7
1
3
Kinlaw, Courtney
East Tennessee S
5.83m w
(19'1.5)
+2.5
1
4
Nunn, Nikki
Purdue
5.81m
(19'0.5)
+0.0
1
5
Grambling, Nina
Youngstown State
5.76m
(18'10.75)
+1.9
1
6
McDougald, Kasha
Tennessee
5.69m w
(18'8)
+2.4
1
7
Monteleone, Kelly
East Tennessee S
5.63m
(18'5.5)
+1.3
1
8
Szarabajko, Alexandra
Eastern Kentucky
5.58m
(18'3.5)
+0.1
1
9
Martin, Kaisha
Indiana State
5.57m
(18'3.25)
+0.9
1
10
Jarrett, Ciara
Youngstown State
5.36m w
(17'7)
+2.1
1
11
Jackson, Kia
Tennessee
5.30m
(17'4.5)
+0.0
1
12
Mitchell, Alexis
Wisconsin
5.26m
(17'3)
+0.0
1
13
Fulks, Karena
Northern Kentuck
5.24m
(17'2.25)
+2.0
1
14
Moye, Kim
Southeast Missou
5.23m
(17'1.75)
+1.4
1
15
Hutchinson, Cheyenne
East Carolina
5.20m
(17'0.5)
+1.7
1
16
Burley, Lexie
East Tennessee S
5.18m
(16'11.75)
+1.9
1
17
Christian, Shannon
Kennesaw State
5.15m
(16'10.75)
+1.7
1
18
Makabu, France
Middle Tennessee
5.11m
(16'9)
+1.9
1
18
Trotter, Dee Dee
Saucony
5.11m
(16'9)
+0.0
1
20
Schad, Alex
Northern Illinoi
5.09m
(16'8.25)
+1.3
1
21
Schaal, Shelby
Wisconsin-Milwau
5.08m w
(16'8)
+2.4
1
22
Winfrey, Twyla
Purdue
5.06m
(16'7)
+0.6
1
23
Freeman, Whitney
Western Michigan
4.86m w
(15'11.25)
+2.4
1
24
Becker, Emily
Purdue
4.84m
(15'10.5)
+1.9
1
--
DeBardelaben, Makeda
Eastern Michigan
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Pickett, Kathryn
Western Michigan
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Edwards, Onya
Xavier (OH)
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Townsend, Jazmen
Tennessee
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Sampair, Scotti
East Tennessee S
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Ritter, Macy
Southeast Missou
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Thomas, Chelsey
Shorter
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Brown, Jessica
Southeast Missou
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Bowens, Sarah
Connecticut
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Outerbridge, Allison
Tennessee
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Makabu, France
Middle Tennessee
12.42m w
(40'8.75)
+3.6
1
2
Monteleone, Kelly
East Tennessee S
12.33m
(40'5.25)
+1.8
1
3
Outerbridge, Allison
Tennessee
12.20m w
(40'0.25)
+4.1
1
4
Brown, Cierra
Purdue
12.20m w
(40'0.25)
+4.3
1
5
DeBardelaben, Makeda
Eastern Michigan
12.17m w
(39'11)
+2.6
1
6
Burley, Lexie
East Tennessee S
12.16m
(39'10.5)
+1.6
1
7
Smith, Shalesa
Indiana State
12.08m
(39'7.5)
+1.9
1
8
Freeman, Whitney
Western Michigan
12.06m w
(39'6.75)
+2.1
1
9
McGinnis, Laura
Wisconsin
11.99m
(39'4)
+1.8
1
10
McDougald, Kasha
Tennessee
11.93m w
(39'1.5)
+4.1
1
11
Allen, Chiara
Western Michigan
11.87m w
(38'11.25)
+3.2
1
12
Hewett, Sherice
Wisconsin-Milwau
11.71m w
(38'5)
+2.6
1
13
Lender, Bethany
East Tennessee S
11.57m w
(37'11.5)
+2.2
1
14
Anane, Vania
Purdue
11.47m
(37'7.5)
+2.0
1
15
Mitchell, Alexis
Wisconsin
11.46m
(37'7)
nwi
1
16
Suchla, Erika
Wisconsin-Milwau
11.39m w
(37'4.25)
+2.2
1
17
Richardson, Akeila
Kennesaw State
11.36m
(37'3)
nwi
1
18
Woolum, Ashley
Eastern Kentucky
11.13m
(36'6)
nwi
1
19
Bell, Erica
East Carolina
10.72m
(35'2)
nwi
1
20
Krugel, Kara
Wisconsin
9.98m w
(32'8.75)
+2.5
1
--
Aldana, Anelise
Shorter
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Edwards, Onya
Xavier (OH)
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Anderson, Netalia
Kennesaw State
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Quimby, Michelle
Kennesaw State
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Dunlay, Sammie
East Tennessee S
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Sampair, Scotti
East Tennessee S
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Grubb, Emily
Northern Kentuck
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Moye, Kim
Southeast Missou
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Christy, Ki'ana
Unattached
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Newman, Alysha
Eastern Michigan
4.20m
(13'9.25)
1
2
Hope, Nicole
Indiana State
4.10m
(13'5.25)
1
3
Rudolph, Kimyanna
Indiana State
4.00m
(13'1.25)
1
4
Hadfield, Linda
Tennessee
4.00m
(13'1.25)
1
5
Champion, Erin
Tennessee
4.00m
(13'1.25)
1
6
Schnurbusch, Jill
Southeast Missou
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
10
Braidic, Ellie
Eastern Michigan
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
7
Kimble, Richelle
Indiana State
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
8
Allin, Leigh
Virginia Tech
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
9
Quimby, Michelle
Kennesaw State
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
11
Buchheit, Nikki
Southeast Missou
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
12
Warner, Kathryn
East Carolina
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
13
Trujillo, Whitney
Purdue
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
14
Metzger, Alex
Purdue
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
14
Wilson, Lauren
Unattached
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
16
Kessler, Ashley
East Tennessee S
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
17
Gray, Katherine
East Carolina
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
18
Schaal, Erinn
Virginia Tech
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
18
Saunders, Lyndsey
Virginia Tech
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
18
Robertson, Jacy
Kennesaw State
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
--
Finer, Sarah
Wisconsin-Milwau
NH
(--)
1
--
Kessler, Lindsey
East Tennessee S
NH
(--)
1
--
Sherwood, Gabrielle
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
--
Grajales, Erica
Southeast Missou
NH
(--)
1
--
Favre, Michelle
Ramapo
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#sea-ray-relays
#tennessee
#sea-ray
More news
2013 Results - Atlantic Sun Outdoor Championships
78 shares:
Tennessee Invite
,
Adkinstrak Timing Associates - Timing Company
,
Arkansas State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Jonesboro, Arakansas
,
Ashland University Track and Field and Cross Country - Ashland, Ohio
view all
0
likes:
3
comment(s)
Shane
Heat Sheets for Friday & Saturday:
http://sea-ray-relay...&news_id=128368
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
Apr 12th 2013, 2:25am
Shane
Entries:
http://www.runnerspa...&news_id=126842
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
Apr 10th 2013, 2:05pm
Shane
Viewing info:
http://www.runnerspa...&news_id=126844
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
Apr 10th 2013, 2:04pm
History for Kennesaw State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Kennesaw, Georgia
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2024
2
2023
4
129
2022
1
188
2021
1
189
2020
68
2019
1
179
2018
192
2017
200
2016
192
2015
1
209
2014
72
234
2013
307
2012
5
169
2011
14
44
2010
11
10
Show 12 more
Hashtags
#sea-ray-relays
#tennessee
#sea-ray
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!